Academic and invited staff - Faculty of Business and Technology

  Name Surname Position Affilation
1 Ramaz Abesadze Professor  
2 Lia Charekishvili Professor Affilated
3 Tea Todua Professor  
4 Teodore Zarkua Professor Affilated
5 Teimuraz Sturua Professor  
6 Tornike Khoshtaria Professor Affilated
7 Givi Bedianashvili Professor Affilated
8 Aleksandre      Aplakovi Professor  
9 Gocha Tutberidze Professor Affilated
10 Maia Azmaiparashvili     Professor  
11 Bartlomei Sukhodolski Professor  
12 Lali Mikeladze Professor  
13 Ia Goderdzishvili Associate Professor  
14 Koba Bakuria Associate Professor      Affilated
15 Besik Tabatadze Associate Professor Affilated
16 Givi Pipia Associate Professor  
17 Ioseb Kartvelishvili Associate Professor  
18 Naira Galaxvaridze Associate Professor  
19 Tsira Mikatadze Associate Professor  
20 Nanuli Dzimtseishvili Associate Professor  
21 Natia Khorguashvili Associate Professor Affilated
22 Bachana Dzagania Associate Professor Affilated
23 Gocha Todua Associate Professor  
24 Giga Giorgadze Associate Professor Affilated
25 Ekaterine Natsvlishvili Associate Professor  
26 Mikheil Gagoshidze Assistant-professor  
27 Leqso Lemonjava Assistant-professor  
28 Vasil Khutsishvili Assistant-professor  
29 Sulkhan Tabaghua Assistant-professor  
30 Lana Sulakadze Assistant-professor  
31 Manana Aladashvili Invited Lecturer  
32 Darejan Bitsadze Invited Lecturer  
33 Giorgi Baghaturia Invited Lecturer  
34 Estate Bolokadze Invited Lecturer  
35 Revaz Begiashvili Invited Lecturer  
36 Quji Bichia Invited Lecturer  
37 Nino Gorgadze Invited Lecturer  
38 Nino Devidze Invited Lecturer  
39 Merab Vanishvili Invited Lecturer  
40 Dimitri Kobakhidze Invited Lecturer  
41 Davit Lolua Invited Lecturer  
42 Nato Tavberidze Invited Lecturer  
43 Vazha Kiladze Invited Lecturer  
44 Natia Kirkitadze Invited Lecturer  
45 Giorgi Mamatelashvili Invited Lecturer  
46 Mzia Tsirekidze Invited Lecturer  
47 Maia Nachkebia Invited Lecturer  
48 Besarion Nakopia Invited Lecturer  
49 Irakli Rodonaia Invited Lecturer  
50 Sopio Khundadze Invited Lecturer  
51 Mariam Chachua Invited Lecturer  
52 Archil Tsertsvadze Invited Lecturer  
53 Beka Tsertsvadze Invited Lecturer  
54 Simon Khoshtaria Invited Lecturer  
55 Darina Khubaevi Invited Lecturer  
56 Levan Jankarashvili Invited Lecturer  
57 Alisia Shtampka Invited Lecturer  
58 Ilia Botsvadze Invited Lecturer  
59 Davit Nizharadze Invited Lecturer  
60 Guram Sherozia Invited Lecturer  
61 Davit Datuashvili Invited Lecturer  
62 Nika Tabatadze Invited Lecturer  
63 Nodar Dolidze Invited Lecturer  
64 Iason Zarkua Invited Lecturer  
65 Lashari Kurdashvili Invited Lecturer  
66 Eka Devidze Invited Lecturer  
67 Archil Elizbarashvili Invited Lecturer  
68 Nikoloz Kachlishvili Invited Lecturer  
69 Boris Gotolendia Invited Lecturer  
70 Maia Japarashvili Invited Lecturer  
71 Irakli Chkhartishvili Invited Lecturer  
72 Avtandil Gagnidze Invited Lecturer  
73 Ketevan  Tabatadze Invited Lecturer  
74       Davit Gagoshidze Invited Lecturer